All pre registered athletes are listed below.

Name (First) Name (Last) Address (City) Please select race type Team Name Team Member Two  Team Member Three
Graeme Adams Tauranga 5.5km Run / Walk
Natalie Allan Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
David Allaway Auckland 42km Duathlon
Cate Alpe Springfield 10.5km Run  W/alk
Clive Andersen Otorohanga 31km Mountain Bike
Hayley Anderson Gisborne 42km Duathlon
Caleb Anderson Papakura 5.5km Run / Walk
Jessica Anderson Papakura 5.5km Run / Walk
Geoff Anderson Papakura 10.5km Run  W/alk
Raewyn Anderson Papakura 5.5km Run / Walk
Liz Andrews orewa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Martin Andrews Auckland 42km Duathlon
Josef Andrews Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Elizabeth Anne orewa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Kevin Arthur Hamilton 42km Duathlon
Oliver Ashburn Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
sam ashley bombay 5.5km Run / Walk
Angus Ashley bombay 2km Fun Run / Walk
Hunter Ashley Bombay 2km Fun Run / Walk
Jessica Ashley bombay 5.5km Run / Walk
Bianca Asma Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Eraina Attwood Whakatane Half Marathon Run / Walk
ARTHUR-JOHN AUSTIN TOKOROA 10.5km Run  W/alk
SHAZ AUSTIN-CAMPBELL TOKOROA 10.5km Run  W/alk
Paul Ayres Glen eden 50km Premier Multisport Race
Sarah Backler Tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
Matt Backler Tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
Rachel Backler Rotorua 9km Paddle
Gemma Baldey Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Helen Baldock Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Briony Barclay Mount maunganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Robyn Barfoot Meadowbank 42km Duathlon Barfoot Built Greg Barfoot
Brad Barron Whangaparaoa Half Marathon Run / Walk
Rich Barter Rotoiti Half Marathon Run / Walk
Rich Baty Mount Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Rebecca Beale Mt Maunganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
rome beazley Hamarana 2km Fun Run / Walk
Mariaan Bekker Cambridge 10.5km Run  W/alk
Darryl Bell Rotorua 50km Premier Multisport Race
Shaun Bell Te Puke 10.5km Run  W/alk
Anna Bell-Booth Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Jorja Bennetts Miramar, 6022 Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Jay Bentley Auckland 2km Fun Run / Walk
claire bentley Auckland 42km Duathlon
adam bentley Auckland 42km Duathlon
Whizzy Best Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Amy Bickers Red Beach, Whangaparaoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Duncan Birse One Tree Hill 42km Duathlon
Helen Blair Auckland 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Mischa Boorman Papamoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Lulu Boorman Papamoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Phil Boorman Papamoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Gina Boreham RD1 Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Helen Bosch Taupo 5.5km Run / Walk
Howard Boseley Tokoroa Half Marathon Run / Walk
Helen Boseley Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Brent Bourgeois Mt Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race Them Guys Ross Parker Pat King
Sam Bowman Wellington 42km Duathlon
Lauren Boyd Te Puke 10.5km Run  W/alk
Tiahna Braithwaite Whakatane 50km Premier Multisport Race
Danni Brake Ngongotaha 2km Fun Run / Walk
Baz Brake Ngongotaha 2km Fun Run / Walk
Alexis Breckon Te Puke 2km Fun Run / Walk
Clint Brickhill Lynmore 10.5km Run  W/alk
Liza Brickhill Lynmore 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rod Brittain Rotorua 31km Mountain Bike
Sarah Brooks Palmerston North 42km Duathlon The McNie’s Andrew McNie
Julie Brown Papamoa Beach 10.5km Run  W/alk
Andrew Brown Papamoa Beach 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kathryn Bunckenburg Wellington 50km Premier Multisport Race
Lizzy Bunckenburg Wellington 50km Premier Multisport Race
Sophie Bunn New Plymouth 2km Fun Run / Walk
Cameron Bunn Strandon 5.5km Run / Walk
Andrea Bunn New PLymouth Half Marathon Run / Walk
Chris Burgess Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Stuart Burgess Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Shane Burke Orewa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Natalie Burke Orewa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge JNJ OC (Orewa College) Jake Tombs Jakob Currin
Richard Burkett Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Amanda Burn Auckland 2km Fun Run / Walk
Louis Burn Auckland 2km Fun Run / Walk
Theo Burn Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Chris Burn Auckland 42km Duathlon
Nicola Burton Mount Eden 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rachel Butler Palmertson North Half Marathon Run / Walk
Sue Byers Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Emma Cachemaille Seatoun Half Marathon Run / Walk
Maia Calcinai RD2 5.5km Run / Walk
Jack Calcinai RD2 5.5km Run / Walk
Maia Calcinai RD2 Please select
Daniel Calcinai RD2 5.5km Run / Walk
Catherine Calcinai RD2 5.5km Run / Walk
Daniel Callebaut Fitzroy Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Gerard Callebaut Fitzroy Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Tonya Callebaut Fitzroy Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Millenium Chris Callebaut
Nathan Campbell Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Tim Canham Pukehangi 42km Duathlon
Sheryl Carberry Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kevin Carberry Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Tracey Carberry Coastlands 10.5km Run  W/alk
Shane Carmichael Hamilton Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Clan Carmichael Callum Carmichael
Karen Carmichael Hamilton 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Team Carmichael Ethan Carmichael
Amanda Carter Kawerau Half Marathon Run / Walk
Carys Carter Kawerau 5.5km Run / Walk
Jonathan Carter Kawerau 5.5km Run / Walk
Myles Carter Tauranga 4.5km SUP
Ben Cass lower hutt Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Craig Challis RD1 paeroa Half Marathon Run / Walk
Joanna Chalmers Huntington Half Marathon Run / Walk
Sylvia Chang Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Amy Chang New Lynn 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kim Charity Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Ronald Chen Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Xavier Christie Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Oliver Christie Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Scott Christie Whakatane 50km Premier Multisport Race
Zoe Christie Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Triceratop Caitlyn Esterhuizen Talia Good
Helen Clarke Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Charlie Clarkson North Shore 2km Fun Run / Walk
Lola Clarkson North Shore 2km Fun Run / Walk
Rachel Clarkson Devonport 10.5km Run  W/alk
Benjamin Cleghorn Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Mark Cleghorn Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Mud Monsters Jessica Cleghorn
Maree CLeghorn Narrow neck Half Marathon Run / Walk
Mathew Coad Papakura 42km Duathlon
Peyton Coles Ngongotaha 2km Fun Run / Walk
Carol Coley Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Mike Collins Whenuapai 50km Premier Multisport Race
Olivia Cook Rd2 2km Fun Run / Walk
Justin Copeland Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Liam Copestake Strandon 5.5km Run / Walk
Wayne Copestake Strandon 5.5km Run / Walk
Lydia Corbett Macfarlane street 5.5km Run / Walk
Vickie Corbett Macfarlane street 10.5km Run  W/alk
clyve cousins Tirau 42km Duathlon
Catherine Coutts Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Ian Coventry Ohope 31km Mountain Bike
Alex Coventry Ohope 31km Mountain Bike
max cranfield tauranga 5.5km Run / Walk
amelie cranfield Tauranga 5.5km Run / Walk
Cory Craven-Murphy Tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race Rare blend Crawford Dean Parchomchuk
Tessa Craven-Murphy Mount Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race 3DDs Tracey Bourgeois Laura Eccleston
Jo Crequer Cockle Bay 10.5km Run  W/alk
Gayle Croft Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Martin Croft Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Alan Crombie Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Anja Crombie Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Neryl Cross Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Cullen Crowe Tairua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Hunter Crowe Tairua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Austen Crowe Tairua 5.5km Run / Walk
Sarah Crowe Tairua 5.5km Run / Walk
Rebecca Cunningham Rose Waiheke Island Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Robyn Currin Orewa 5.5km Run / Walk
Paul Currin orewa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge The Invaders Sam Currin Luke Currin
Ian Dale Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Janet Dale Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
kim dalton hamaurana 10.5km Run  W/alk
James Darge Taupo 10.5km Run  W/alk
Paul Davidson Mount Maunganui 9km Paddle
Tamsin Davies Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Leigh Davies Grey Lynn 31km Mountain Bike
Nella Davis Hilltop 5.5km Run / Walk
Trudy Dawson Whakatane Half Marathon Run / Walk
Katy Dawson Cambridge Half Marathon Run / Walk
Jess Day Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kylie Day Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Dave DellaBarca Petone 50km Premier Multisport Race
Dannielle Dendle Queenstown 5.5km Run / Walk
Allan Denholm Sandringham 10.5km Run  W/alk
Martin Dent Hamilton 31km Mountain Bike
Tina Dibley Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Julianne Dickens Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Acacia Dickson Pokeno 5.5km Run / Walk
Danica Dickson Pokeno 5.5km Run / Walk
Andrew Dickson Pokeno 5.5km Run / Walk
Helen Dobbin Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Liam Dooley Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rob Duff Longburn 42km Duathlon
Ryan Dunn Mount Maunganui 31km Mountain Bike
Graham Dunn Mount Maunganui 31km Mountain Bike
wade durham taumarunui Half Marathon Run / Walk
Craig Duxfield Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Jack Duxfield Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Carolyn Dwyer Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
bob dylan Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Lisa Edwards Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Mike Edwards Taupo 31km Mountain Bike
Clark Ellice Taupo Half Marathon Run / Walk
Clark Ellice Richmond heights Please select
Penny Elliott Takapuna Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Scott Elliott Takapuna 31km Mountain Bike
BRUMMIE ENRIGHT rotorua 31km Mountain Bike
Michael Esterhuizen Ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Jordyn Evans Arkles bay 10.5km Run  W/alk
Donna Evans Arkles bay 10.5km Run  W/alk
Sorrel Fagan Wellington 42km Duathlon
Simon Faile Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Skye Faile Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Savannah Faile Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Indianna Faile Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Kelly Faile Mount Maunganui Half Marathon Run / Walk
Libbie Faith Taupo 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Tim Farmer Lymore 42km Duathlon Ride Mechanic NZ Matt Tocknell
Sam Ferrar Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Annabel Ferrar Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Wlliam Ferrar Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
David Ferrar Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Gary Fieldes Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Caleb Finnerty Rotorua 2km Fun Run / Walk
Joshua Finnerty Rotorua 2km Fun Run / Walk
Isabelle Fisher Whangarei 2km Fun Run / Walk
Brett Fisher Whangarei 50km Premier Multisport Race
Ivan Fisher Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Sebastian Fisher Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Mark Fisk Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Katherine Fitch Christchurch 42km Duathlon
David Fitch Christchurch 42km Duathlon
Cameron Fleming Whakatane 31km Mountain Bike
Matt Fogarty Glen Innes 42km Duathlon The Flyings Fogs Theresa Fogarty
Darren Foot Tauranga 9km Paddle
Sonia Foote Springfield 31km Mountain Bike
Jayne Forbes Papamoa 10.5km Run  W/alk
katie Foster Whanganui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Ans & Kat Ana Chambers
matt Foster Whanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Beverley Foster Whanganui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Ben Foster Wanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race Balls of Steel Jack Clifton Millie Prince
Sally FOSTER WANGANUI 50km Premier Multisport Race KICK A.R.S ATSUKO SHIGEMATSU ROBYN SCOTT
Andrew Frank Ocean beach rd 10.5km Run  W/alk
Dave Franks Auckland 50km Premier Multisport Race Hottie & Scotty Julieanne Elder
Ollie Fredericksen Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Matt Fredericksen Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Bailey Fredericksen Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Lizzie Fulljames Taupo 5.5km Run / Walk
Jessica Gamble Ohakune 2km Fun Run / Walk
Jackson Gamble ohakune 2km Fun Run / Walk
Darren Gamble Ohakune 50km Premier Multisport Race
Val Gane RD 13 10.5km Run  W/alk
Jean-Philippe Garancher auckland 42km Duathlon
Alice Gavey wellington Half Marathon Run / Walk
Darran Gaylor Rotorua 9km Paddle
Luanna George Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Mike Geraets hamurana 5.5km Run / Walk
Tony Gibbs Silverstream 50km Premier Multisport Race
Kylie Gibson Wanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Olwen Gilbert Auckland 42km Duathlon
Riley Gilbert-Burne One Tree Hill 10.5km Run  W/alk
Blyth Gillies Clarks Beach 2km Fun Run / Walk
Ruby Gillies Clarks Beach 5.5km Run / Walk
Meika Gillies Clarks Beach 5.5km Run / Walk
luke Gillies Clark Beach 5.5km Run / Walk
Siobhan Gilligan Wellington 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kelly Glover Mt Maunganui 42km Duathlon
Andre Goldbert Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Evie Goldsmith Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Zach Goldsmith Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Ken Goldsmith Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
oliver Good whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Rhonda Good whakatane 42km Duathlon
Ari Francis Goodman Whakatane 31km Mountain Bike
Adele Gower Matamata 10.5km Run  W/alk
Chris Grammer Blenheim Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Stewart Granger Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Hayley Grant Turakina Half Marathon Run / Walk
graham greenwood Whakatane 31km Mountain Bike
Therese Grennard Mount Maunganui Half Marathon Run / Walk
Simon Greppler One Tree Hill 5.5km Run / Walk
wendy grey taupo 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rikki Griffin Winton 50km Premier Multisport Race
jason grundy paraparaumu Half Marathon Run / Walk
Emmelie Gulliver Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
MTBGRL (Amy) Haddon Lynmore Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Malte Hagener Whanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Oliver Haglund Paura Bay 2km Fun Run / Walk
Jack Haglund Paura Bay 2km Fun Run / Walk
Andrew Haglund Paura Bay 42km Duathlon
Jack Haglund Paura Bay 2km Fun Run / Walk
Lydia Hale Rotorua 42km Duathlon
michael hale Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Rebecca Hale Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Patsy Hall Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Jared Halligan Mellons Bay 42km Duathlon
Ella Hamilton Rothesay Bay 5.5km Run / Walk
Jackson Hamilton Rothesay Bay 5.5km Run / Walk
Tanya Hamilton Rothesay Bay 50km Premier Multisport Race To Be Confirmed Bruce Hamilton Reece Kingi
Colin Handcock Pauanui 42km Duathlon
Willie Hansen New Plymouth 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Andrew Hardie Remuera 42km Duathlon
Will Harold Red Beach 2km Fun Run / Walk
Daniel Harold Red Beach 10.5km Run  W/alk
Troy Harold Red Beach 42km Duathlon
Yvonne Harper RD1 10.5km Run  W/alk
Olivia Harris Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
simon harrison roseneath 31km Mountain Bike
Jacque Harrison Roseneath 42km Duathlon
Carol Harwood Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Dunja Hassencamp Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Mark Hastings Beachhaven 31km Mountain Bike
teneale hatton Auckland 50km Premier Multisport Race
Thomas Hawes Tauranga 4.5km SUP
Leigh Hawes Tauranga 9km Paddle
Frazer Hawke Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Fraser Haywood Richmond Heights Half Marathon Run / Walk
Michelle Head Tauranga Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Austin Heffernan Hamilton East 31km Mountain Bike
Greta Helmore Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Sharon Henderson Waikanae 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Troy Herdman Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Brett Herdman Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Hannah Hickson Rotorua 2km Fun Run / Walk
Emma Hickson Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Jodie Hickson Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Andrew Hickson Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Richard Hill Cambridge Half Marathon Run / Walk
Jon Hill Ngauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Simon Hoekstra Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
mike hopkins massey 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Tri  again robyn little
Lynette Horn Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Sheree Horsburgh Mount Maunganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rob Howarth Red Beach Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Hamish Howarth Red Beach Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Sam Howarth Red Beach Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Amy Humpherson Ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Maxwell Humpherson ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Raihi Hunia Kawerau Half Marathon Run / Walk
Sue Hunter Nawton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Addison Hyde Papamoa Beach 5.5km Run / Walk
Riley Ingoe Gisborne 5.5km Run / Walk
Cheryl Irving Mangakakahi 10.5km Run  W/alk
Karin Isaacson Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Frank Ison Glendowie 5.5km Run / Walk
David Ison Glendowiee Half Marathon Run / Walk
Cushla Jackson Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Monique Jackson Hamilton 50km Premier Multisport Race
Monique Jackson Hamilton 50km Premier Multisport Race
Sophie Jaggs Tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
David Jaggs Mount Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
bevan jefferies tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
bevan jefferies tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
Jenni Johnson Rd3 10.5km Run  W/alk
Logan Jones Kaukapakapa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Sasha Jones Kaukapakapa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Macgregor Jones Upper Moutere 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Cameron Jones Upper Moutere 50km Premier Multisport Race
daniel jones Wellington 50km Premier Multisport Race
Juanita Jordaan Gisborne 10.5km Run  W/alk
Willem Jordaan Gisborne Half Marathon Run / Walk
Craig Julian Rd1 50km Premier Multisport Race
Ella julian Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Lani Julian Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
jaden kaempfe whakatane 42km Duathlon scalllywags Calum
Becs Keighley R D 1 42km Duathlon
Louise Kelly Mount Mauganui Half Marathon Run / Walk
Mark Kelly Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Aaron Kerr Newtown 50km Premier Multisport Race
Faye Kett Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Daniel Kiely Hamilton 2km Fun Run / Walk
Emma Kiely Hamilton 2km Fun Run / Walk
Blair Kiely Hamilton 42km Duathlon Team Kiely Amie Kiely
Tony King Mt Roskill 1041 50km Premier Multisport Race
Leanne King RD2 10.5km Run  W/alk
Michaela King Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Keisha Kingi Murrays Bay 5.5km Run / Walk
Brooke Kingi Murrays Bay 5.5km Run / Walk
Tamati Kingi Murrays Bay 5.5km Run / Walk
Belle Kingi Murrays  Bay 4.5km SUP
Sonny Kingi Murrays Bay 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kori Kita Holdens bay 42km Duathlon
Luke Kivell Tauranga 42km Duathlon Fozzy & Luke Brian Foster
Glen Kivell Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Andrew Klava RD4 10.5km Run  W/alk
Paula Klein Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Harry Kneebone Tauranga 31km Mountain Bike
Stu Kneebone Cambridge 31km Mountain Bike
Liam Lace Wanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race WHS Jonty Thompson Joseph Loveridge-Mills
Tony Laing Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Hamish Lane Mt Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race Cycle Obsession Veterans Chris Borchardt Zane McKechnie
Abby Lane Mt Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Merey Lane Mt Maunganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Poppy LANE Mt Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Nick Lane Nelson 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Rebecca Larsen Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Brody Larsen Mount Maunganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Glenn Larsen Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Andy Lawrence Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Nic Lawrence Remuera 42km Duathlon
richard Lee New Market 42km Duathlon
Gaye Lewis TE PUKE 10.5km Run  W/alk
COLIN Little Taupo Half Marathon Run / Walk
roger llewellin ngongotaha 31km Mountain Bike
paul loader montana Half Marathon Run / Walk
Angus Lockett Auckland 2km Fun Run / Walk
Maeve Lockett Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Riley Lockett Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Fast & Furious Jack Lockett
Phoebe Longson Glendowie 5.5km Run / Walk
Cooper Longson Glendowie 5.5km Run / Walk
Rachael Longson Glendowie 5.5km Run / Walk
Chris Lord Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Hannah Lowe Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Reece Lusty Auckland 42km Duathlon
Sarah Lyons Ramarama 5.5km Run / Walk
Megan Lyons Hamilton East 10.5km Run  W/alk
Bruce Lysaght Mount Maunganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Lydia Lysaght Mount Maunganui Half Marathon Run / Walk
Amelia Lythe Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Ella Lythe Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Maia Lythe Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
ben lythe Tauranga 42km Duathlon Me and Dad Alana Lythe
Megan Mackintosh Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Quentin Maclean New plymouth 31km Mountain Bike
Geoff Maclean Auckland 42km Duathlon
Amber Madill RD3 5.5km Run / Walk
Paige Madill RD3 5.5km Run / Walk
Lily Madill RD3 5.5km Run / Walk
Karyn Madill RD3 5.5km Run / Walk
Grant Madill RD3 31km Mountain Bike
Andrew Mahon Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Luis Mann Mount Maunganui 5.5km Run / Walk
Cleo Mann Mount Maunganui 2km Fun Run / Walk
Toby Mann Mount Maunganui 42km Duathlon
Anna Manning Ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Benji Mardon Hamilton 2km Fun Run / Walk
Rylee Mardon Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Kallum Mardon Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Park Maria Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Tony Marriner CAMBRIDGE 31km Mountain Bike
Donna Marriner CAMBRIDGE 10.5km Run  W/alk
Kim Marsh Greenlane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Rachael Marshall Papamoa Beach 5.5km Run / Walk
Jacqui Marshall Taihape 42km Duathlon Her Idea…….. Katrina Overton
Loni Martin Taihape Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
kurt matthews rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Taryn Mayall Cambridge Half Marathon Run / Walk
Steve Mcaneney Taupi Half Marathon Run / Walk
Kirsty McBeth Marton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Sam McCleary ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
jake mccleary ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Noah McConnell Rd1 2km Fun Run / Walk
Poppy McConnell Rd1 2km Fun Run / Walk
Jo McConnell Rd 1 42km Duathlon Fire & Ice Greg McConnell
Emma McCosh Taupo 50km Premier Multisport Race Fit to Live Physiotherapy Debbie
Aoife McCoy Wellington 10.5km Run  W/alk
Karyn McCready Rotorua 3015 5.5km Run / Walk
Craig McCrossan Cambridge Half Marathon Run / Walk
Ashley McDougall Taupo 10.5km Run  W/alk
Nicola McGregor Rotorua 4.5km SUP
JACK MCGUIRE rotorua 2km Fun Run / Walk
Les McKenzie Pirongia 31km Mountain Bike
Les McKenzie Pirongia 31km Mountain Bike
Cindy Mckinlay Leamington 5.5km Run / Walk
Karl McKnight Rotorua 31km Mountain Bike
Ben McLeod Te Puke 50km Premier Multisport Race
James Mctavish tauaranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
Karina Mecchia Hamilton East 10.5km Run  W/alk
Davis Meo Seatoun 31km Mountain Bike
John meredith Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Kathryn Meredith Tauranga 3110 10.5km Run  W/alk
Brendon Metcalfe New Plymouth Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Rosie Miller Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Olive Mills Cambridge 2km Fun Run / Walk
Lola Mills Cambridge 2km Fun Run / Walk
Christy Mills Cambridge 5.5km Run / Walk
Ava Mills Cambridge 5.5km Run / Walk
Duncan Mills Cambridge Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Matthew Mitchell Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge can we do it phil mitchell
Natalie Mitchell Shelly Park Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Natalie Mitchell Shelly Park Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Lissa Mitchell Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Carla Montford Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Doug Moore Tauranga 50km Premier Multisport Race
Angela Morgan Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Andy Morse Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Harrison Mudgway Tauranga 31km Mountain Bike
Jo Munn Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Keith Neal TE PUKE Half Marathon Run / Walk
Dianne Neal TE PUKE 10.5km Run  W/alk
Hamish Neale New Plymouth 31km Mountain Bike
Anna Needham Christchurch 42km Duathlon
Tessa Neil Hamilton 42km Duathlon Rat Racers Steve Chatwin
Antonia Newcomb Mt Albert 42km Duathlon Serious Racing Roger Holmes
Tom Newcomb Mt Albert 42km Duathlon
Nicky Newey silverdale 5.5km Run / Walk
Christian Newey silverdale 5.5km Run / Walk
Adam Newey silverdale 10.5km Run  W/alk
Steve Newlove Tauranga 31km Mountain Bike
Phil Newm Red Beach Half Marathon Run / Walk
Jack Newman Red Beach 31km Mountain Bike
Susan Newman Red Beach 10.5km Run  W/alk
Paula O’Brien Otorohanga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Coralie O’Connell Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Emma O’Loughlin Mount Victoria 42km Duathlon
Cameron Ogle Hawera 10.5km Run  W/alk
Chelsea Olesen Otumoetai 5.5km Run / Walk
Pauline Olesen Ngatea 5.5km Run / Walk
Kim Olesen Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Austin Oliver Whakatane 50km Premier Multisport Race
Demi Oliver Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Daniel Opperman whangarei 2km Fun Run / Walk
James Overington Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Team Ovo’s Morgan Overington
Scott Overton Wellington 42km Duathlon
Rochelle Pamich RD2 Pokeno 5.5km Run / Walk
Richard Parfitt Wellington 10.5km Run  W/alk
Matt Parsonage Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Janine Paynter Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Darlene Penberthy Mount Maunganui 9km Paddle
Amy Penfold Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Matt Penney Wellington 50km Premier Multisport Race
Dairen Perez Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Sarah-jane Perry Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Chris Pett Cambridge 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Got Nothing Rebekah Little Henry Sun
Andrea pfahlert Paraparaumu Beach Half Marathon Run / Walk
Mark Pihema Tauranga 42km Duathlon
Lindsay Pilbrow Welcome bay 42km Duathlon
Philip Pirie Tauranga 9km Paddle
Sarah Pitcher-Campbell Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Scott Pitkethley Gisborne 50km Premier Multisport Race
Helen Pollett R D 2 Half Marathon Run / Walk
Aj Power Matamata 50km Premier Multisport Race
Polly Powrie Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Daryl Priestley Greenlane Half Marathon Run / Walk
Bernadette Prout Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Jak Purcell RD2 Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Heather Purdie-Raill Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Simon Quick RD1, Waiuku 10.5km Run  W/alk
Debbie Quick RD1, Waiuku 10.5km Run  W/alk
Sophie Rabe Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Kiti Ransfield-King Karaka Street 10.5km Run  W/alk
Joseph Rea Rotorua 42km Duathlon
nigel reid RD1 Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Craig Renner Hamilton 50km Premier Multisport Race
Thomas Reynolds Owhata 50km Premier Multisport Race
Jade Richards Cambridge Half Marathon Run / Walk
Joseph Richwhite Auckland 2km Fun Run / Walk
Larissa Richwhite Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Brian Riddle Cambridge 31km Mountain Bike
sophie Riddle Cambridge 31km Mountain Bike
David Ridley Swindon Half Marathon Run / Walk
Chrissy Rimmer Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Stephen Robb Auckland 42km Duathlon
Scarlett Robb Remuera 5.5km Run / Walk
Sophie Robb Remuera 5.5km Run / Walk
Anne-Louise Robertson Hamilton Half Marathon Run / Walk
Calyx Robertson Papamoa east 5.5km Run / Walk
Josh ROBINSON Rerewhakaaitu 5.5km Run / Walk
ANDREW ROSS whakatane 42km Duathlon
Allan Ross New Plymouth 31km Mountain Bike
Cameron Russell 114 mount view road 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Lewis Ryan Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Christine Ryan Auckland 31km Mountain Bike
Jarrod Ryan Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
fiona sandford Rotorua Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Brad Sandilands Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Todd SCANLON Rotorua 31km Mountain Bike
James Sciascia Mangere Bridge 50km Premier Multisport Race Rivtec Scott Longson Phil Hawke
Lilly Sciascia Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Jared Scollay Birkenhead 31km Mountain Bike
lynette scott Wellington 10.5km Run  W/alk
andrew scott Wellington 31km Mountain Bike
Pieter SERFONTEIN Parua Bay 50km Premier Multisport Race
Luke Seufert Opotiki Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Tim Shackelford Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Dave Shannon auckland 50km Premier Multisport Race
pete sharlott auckland 50km Premier Multisport Race
Olly Shaw Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Andrew Shaw Hamilton 42km Duathlon
Ben Shaw Orewa 42km Duathlon
Jessica Sheaff Papamoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Holly Sheaff Papamoa Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Hayley Sherwin Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Tania Sherwin Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Tania Sherwin Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
Matthew Sherwin Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Evie Shih Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Devan Simmonds Masterton 42km Duathlon
Carl Simmons Papamoa Beach 42km Duathlon Team Pastits Mike Simonsen
Louisa Simpkins Churchill 10.5km Run  W/alk
April Simpkins Rotorua 10.5km Run  W/alk
Blair Simpson Normandale 50km Premier Multisport Race
John Simpson Whanganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Emma Simpson Whanganui 10.5km Run  W/alk
Amie Simpson Whanganui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
hayden sisson Whakatane 42km Duathlon
Kym Skerman Bulls 50km Premier Multisport Race
Tina Smallman Gisborne 5.5km Run / Walk
Tina Smallman Gisborne 5.5km Run / Walk
Lucy Smith Rd1 10.5km Run  W/alk
Eve Smith whakatane 31km Mountain Bike
Harry Smith Red Beach, Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Cameron Smith Red Beach Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Eve Smith Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Ewan Smith Lower Hutt 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Smith and Son Finlay Smith
Michael Snookes Grey Lynn Half Marathon Run / Walk
Jenny South Central Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
neil spanhake whakatane Half Marathon Run / Walk
Bevan Spatt Mount Maunganui 42km Duathlon Child Swap Esta Farquhar
Amy Spence Gisborne Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Allan Spice Hamilton 31km Mountain Bike
Debbie Spice Hamilton 5.5km Run / Walk
tom steel tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Tommy Stevenson Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Ina Stewart Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Camille Stranks RD3 10.5km Run  W/alk
Marie Stuart Wellington 31km Mountain Bike
Katie Stuart Paremata 42km Duathlon Gloriavale Rockets Emma Johnston
Kim Sutherland Sandringham 31km Mountain Bike
Kim Sutherland Sandringham 31km Mountain Bike
Cambell Tanner Wanganui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Jimmy Jack Tapsell Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Katie Tapsell Rotorua 5.5km Run / Walk
Joel Taylor Flagstaff 5.5km Run / Walk
Carol Taylor Flagstaff 5.5km Run / Walk
Glynn Taylor New Plymouth 42km Duathlon
Lux Taylor Rotorua Half Marathon Run / Walk
Mark Taylor King st 10.5km Run  W/alk
Perrie Thomas RD2 REPOROA 31km Mountain Bike
Joy Thomas RD2 REPOROA Half Marathon Run / Walk
Dustin Thomas Ranui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Murray Thomas Ranui Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Brydie Thompson Papamoa 5.5km Run / Walk
Rohan Thompson Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
David Thompson Farm Cove 42km Duathlon
Oliver Thompson Whakatane 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Jonathan Thomson Papamoa 50km Premier Multisport Race
John Toomath Lower Hutt Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Christine Topia Manukau Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Karen Toulmin RD9 42km Duathlon
Joanne Travers RD3 5.5km Run / Walk
Hayden Travers RD3 31km Mountain Bike
Russell Troy Epsom 50km Premier Multisport Race
Blair Tupp Hamilton 42km Duathlon Them Paula ward
Matt Turei Hastings 50km Premier Multisport Race
Hannah Twiselton Ramarama 5.5km Run / Walk
Phoebe Twiselton Ramarama 5.5km Run / Walk
Matt Twiselton Ramarama 31km Mountain Bike
Sue Uden Bucklands Beach 10.5km Run  W/alk
Michelle van den Broek Rotorua 42km Duathlon
Anita van der Veer Albany Half Marathon Run / Walk
Debbie van Dijk Whakatane 10.5km Run  W/alk
Dave van Dijk Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Red, Rowdy and Dad Emily van Dijk Matthew van Dijk
Judy Walker Whakatane Half Marathon Run / Walk
Liam wallbridge ngongotaha 4.5km SUP
Melissa Wallis Owhata 5.5km Run / Walk
Christine Wallis 12 dunkeld place 5.5km Run / Walk
Tyla Wallis Tokoroa 2km Fun Run / Walk
rose walsh hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
George Wang Auckland 10.5km Run  W/alk
Justine Waters Auckland 42km Duathlon
Tara Watkins Whakatane 5.5km Run / Walk
Nelson Watson Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Neil Watson Auckland 50km Premier Multisport Race CAN Charles Atkins Anna Bray
Simon Watts Beachlands 31km Mountain Bike
Sean Weatherley Pillans Ponit 42km Duathlon
kate webb Palmerston North 42km Duathlon
Sherilyn Webb Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk
Greg Weeks Te Puke 5.5km Run / Walk
Kea Weeks Te Puke 5.5km Run / Walk
Sam Weir Rotorua 50km Premier Multisport Race Rotorua Lakes High Oliver English Hamish Dodd
Isabelle Welch Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Natalie Welch Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Nat and Ben Ben Welch
Mark Welch Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Mark and Oli Oliver Welch
Kelsey Weld Te Puke 10.5km Run  W/alk
Robyn Wells Te Puke Half Marathon Run / Walk
Hannah Wells Te Puke 50km Premier Multisport Race
Caroline Wharton Rotorua 31km Mountain Bike
Willow White Hawera 10.5km Run  W/alk
Leon White Hawera 10.5km Run  W/alk
Jo-Anne White Hawera 10.5km Run  W/alk
Geordie Whiting New Plymouth 5.5km Run / Walk
Harrisonn Whiting New Plymouth 5.5km Run / Walk
Mel Whiting New Plymouth Half Marathon Run / Walk
Ed Whiting New Plymouth 42km Duathlon
Sue Wight 5B Pumpkin Flat Rd 10.5km Run  W/alk
Maree Wilkinson Tauranga Half Marathon Run / Walk
Megan Williams Tauranga 10.5km Run  W/alk
Claye Williams Ohope Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Craig Wills Wanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Mark Wilson Auckland Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge Age vs Beauty Alicia Wilson
Rachelle Wilson Auckland 25km ‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Belle Woods Hamilton 10.5km Run  W/alk
Dylan Workman Mount Maunganui 42km Duathlon
Isobel Wotton Whakatane Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
Sally wright Paremata Salomon‘DU IT’ Multisport Challenge
gareth wright Whanganui 50km Premier Multisport Race
Lexie Wu Auckland 5.5km Run / Walk
Howard Wu Auckland Half Marathon Run / Walk